Unshoveled Sidewalk Request at 107 Upland Rd, Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This house never shovels.

request #: 3717

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This has been given to proper enforcement department

submitted: Wed Mar 20, 2013 02:05PM

opened: Wed Mar 20, 2013 02:05PM

closed: Thu Mar 21, 2013 10:55AM

Staticmap?center=42.3289781359306,-71.1210088436128 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3289781359306,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair