Graffiti Request at 59–99 River Rd, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Two tags on green traffic control box on corner of Boylston and River. Still there.

request #: 3760

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This request has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Mar 24, 2013 11:46AM

opened: Sun Mar 24, 2013 11:46AM

closed: Sun Mar 31, 2013 07:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.3319711161115,-71.1138050159837 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3319711161115,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti