Public Trees Request at 186 Naples Rd, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Loose trash on the curb outside of 186 Naples Rd six days before trash day

request #: 3804

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The Sanitation Division has been notified and they have inspected and addressed the issue with the property.

submitted: Tue Mar 26, 2013 05:19PM

opened: Tue Mar 26, 2013 05:19PM

closed: Wed Mar 27, 2013 03:45PM

Staticmap?center=42.351376597983,-71.1236770358755 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.351376597983,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole