Damaged Sign Request at 101–127 Davis Ave, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Damaged crossing bollard.

request #: 3820

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Wed Mar 27, 2013 09:22PM

opened: Wed Mar 27, 2013 09:22PM

closed: Thu Apr 25, 2013 07:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3319809185735,-71.1235038657404 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3319809185735,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk