Graffiti Request at 1673 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Graffitimeters

Meters 919 and 920 near 1673 Beacon

request #: 3851

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This request has been closed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Sat Mar 30, 2013 11:13AM

opened: Sat Mar 30, 2013 11:13AM

closed: Sun Mar 31, 2013 07:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.3385113,-71.1376907 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3385113,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk