Public Trees Request at 186 Naples Rd, Boston

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Loose garbage behind 186 Naples Road for more than a week drawing rodents.

request #: 3878

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Your request has been forwarded to the Sanitation Division, and they will inspect and address the issue.

submitted: Tue Apr 02, 2013 07:45AM

opened: Tue Apr 02, 2013 07:45AM

closed: Tue Apr 02, 2013 09:39AM

Staticmap?center=42.3514856203032,-71.1238500382751 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3514856203032,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike