Abandoned Bike Request at 1694 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via Web Web_tiny

2013-04-11_14.20.39

The green ticket has been removed but the bike has not moved

request #: 3942

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Apr 11, 2013 02:38PM

opened: Thu Apr 11, 2013 02:38PM

closed: Tue Sep 10, 2013 07:41AM

Staticmap?center=42.3388703,-71.1386017 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3388703,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign