Pothole Request at 65 Aspinwall Ave, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dangerous craters.

request #: 3954

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Apr 13, 2013 02:35PM

opened: Sat Apr 13, 2013 02:35PM

closed: Thu Apr 25, 2013 06:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3368417937703,-71.1192300171322 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3368417937703,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight