Pothole Request at 30–98 Elm St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Broken water casting.

request #: 3971

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This will be given to water department.

submitted: Mon Apr 15, 2013 06:19PM

opened: Mon Apr 15, 2013 06:19PM

closed: Thu Apr 25, 2013 06:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3328983597852,-71.1246353388495 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3328983597852,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole