Damaged Sign Request at 36-38 Strathmore Rd Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

someone removed the sign and now on the ground

request #: 3973

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Mon Apr 15, 2013 10:14PM

opened: Mon Apr 15, 2013 10:14PM

closed: Tue Apr 30, 2013 01:37PM

Staticmap?center=42.337032,-71.147018 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337032,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair