Pothole Request at N42.35 E71.12

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

request #: 3980

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. Need more info on address.

submitted: Tue Apr 16, 2013 05:58PM

opened: Tue Apr 16, 2013 05:58PM

closed: Fri Apr 26, 2013 10:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.347377,-71.11755 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347377,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment