Pothole Request at 79 Walnut Pl, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Potholes galore along walnut place.

request #: 4006

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Apr 20, 2013 05:28PM

opened: Sat Apr 20, 2013 05:28PM

closed: Fri Apr 26, 2013 10:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.327591022516,-71.1212703400022 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.327591022516,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair