Pothole Request at 50 Greenough St, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 4010

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Apr 21, 2013 11:52AM

opened: Sun Apr 21, 2013 11:52AM

closed: Fri Apr 26, 2013 10:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3341423599444,-71.1266642623312 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3341423599444,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign