Graffiti Request at 2-6 Longwood Ave Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Sticker graffiti

request #: 4017

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. We were unable to locate this submission.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Apr 21, 2013 03:34PM

opened: Sun Apr 21, 2013 03:34PM

closed: Tue May 07, 2013 09:18PM

Staticmap?center=42.341496,-71.120853 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.341496,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti