Public Trees Request at 186 Naples Rd, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Cardboard and garbage left on the curb

request #: 4024

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Your request has been forwarded to the Sanitation Division, to inspect and address the issue.

submitted: Tue Apr 23, 2013 04:28PM

opened: Tue Apr 23, 2013 04:28PM

closed: Fri Apr 26, 2013 11:48AM

Staticmap?center=42.351394438012,-71.1236663070395 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.351394438012,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole