Graffiti Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed almost 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

On abutment of bridge over D Line - facing the park. Matches graffiti at 133 Beaconsfield. Also left Sat night. Please remove.

request #: 4058

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Apr 28, 2013 07:50AM

opened: Sun Apr 28, 2013 07:50AM

closed: Wed May 01, 2013 06:31PM

Staticmap?center=42.3361402666667,-71.1415838833333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3361402666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair