Graffiti Request at 119 Winthrop Rd Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

relay mailbox graffiti

request #: 4061

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Apr 28, 2013 09:10AM

opened: Sun Apr 28, 2013 09:10AM

closed: Wed May 01, 2013 06:33PM

Staticmap?center=42.337281,-71.133237 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337281,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair