Graffiti Request at 119 Winthrop Rd Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

request #: 4065

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Apr 28, 2013 12:16PM

opened: Sun Apr 28, 2013 12:16PM

closed: Tue Jun 11, 2013 08:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.337125,-71.133071 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.337125,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti