Damaged Sign Request at Harvard St @ Aspinwall St, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Harvard___aspinwall__2013_091

Bicycle sign is upside down

request #: 4073

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: yes

submitted: Sun Apr 28, 2013 07:23PM

opened: Sun Apr 28, 2013 07:23PM

closed: Tue Apr 30, 2013 01:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.3360922592372,-71.1205723587219 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3360922592372,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign