Graffiti Request at 21–57 River Rd, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

From one month ago. I just removed it.

request #: 4082

status: Closed. Thank you for your submission. The graffiti has been removed.

offensive: no

submitted: Mon Apr 29, 2013 02:08PM

opened: Mon Apr 29, 2013 02:08PM

closed: Wed May 01, 2013 06:28PM

Staticmap?center=42.3330746731184,-71.1129588448173 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3330746731184,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign