Graffiti Request at 1680 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Nug

NUG is back. Several small tags noticed near Wash Sq. Small but will proliferate E2E

request #: 4122

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Fri May 03, 2013 09:07AM

opened: Fri May 03, 2013 09:07AM

closed: Tue May 07, 2013 09:19PM

Staticmap?center=42.3389979,-71.1378645 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3389979,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair