Graffiti Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Sticker graffiti. In front of Dok Bua restaurant

request #: 4138

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun May 05, 2013 03:48PM

opened: Sun May 05, 2013 03:48PM

closed: Mon May 13, 2013 10:28PM

Staticmap?center=42.345321,-71.126883 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.345321,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti