Graffiti Request at 11 Stedman St Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

request #: 4146

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun May 05, 2013 03:56PM

opened: Sun May 05, 2013 03:56PM

closed: Mon May 13, 2013 10:28PM

Staticmap?center=42.344393,-71.124855 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344393,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign