Graffiti Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

request #: 4147

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun May 05, 2013 03:57PM

opened: Sun May 05, 2013 03:57PM

closed: Mon May 13, 2013 10:29PM

Staticmap?center=42.34427,-71.124716 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34427,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees