Graffiti Request at N42.35 E71.13

Closed over 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

request #: 4159

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. We were unable to locate this submission.

offensive: no

submitted: Sun May 05, 2013 05:04PM

opened: Sun May 05, 2013 05:04PM

closed: Tue May 07, 2013 09:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.348497,-71.129426 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348497,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight