Broken Parking Meter Request at 370 Washington Street, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

3088 Short 1/2 hr , Nickels Not Reg

request #: 4162

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon May 06, 2013 10:34AM

opened: Mon May 06, 2013 10:34AM

closed: Thu May 09, 2013 06:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3342401,-71.1219049 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3342401,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight