Graffiti Request at 161 Rawson Road, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Rawson-mailbox

Mailbox graffiti at the corner of Colbourne and Rawson

request #: 4167

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Wed May 08, 2013 09:14AM

opened: Wed May 08, 2013 09:14AM

closed: Thu Jun 06, 2013 04:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.3351559,-71.1350925 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3351559,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti