Public Trees Request at 198 Saint Paul St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Car parked in front garden

request #: 4282

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. Please contact the Planning Department at 617-730-2130 for information on the relevant zoning regulations, or the Police Department at 617-730-2222 for enforcement assistance.

submitted: Mon May 20, 2013 08:17PM

opened: Mon May 20, 2013 08:17PM

closed: Thu May 23, 2013 10:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3443710235091,-71.1172038285829 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3443710235091,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign