Broken Parking Meter Request at 32-56 Kilsyth Rd Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Vehicle blocking driveway at 52 Kilsyth Rd. Please ticket.

request #: 4308

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. This will be given to enforcement division.

submitted: Wed May 22, 2013 05:33PM

opened: Wed May 22, 2013 05:33PM

closed: Thu May 23, 2013 06:24AM

Staticmap?center=42.33932,-71.144681 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.33932,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Streetlight