Public Trees Request at N42.35 E71.12

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

dead squirrel in the rose garden at winthrop park

request #: 4341

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun May 26, 2013 05:55PM

opened: Sun May 26, 2013 05:55PM

closed: Wed May 29, 2013 10:09AM

Staticmap?center=42.346022,-71.117102 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346022,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Damaged Sign