Graffiti Request at 1387–1401 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 4353

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: no

submitted: Mon May 27, 2013 04:45PM

opened: Mon May 27, 2013 04:45PM

closed: Thu Jun 06, 2013 04:25PM

Staticmap?center=42.3409492258919,-71.1248329841419 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3409492258919,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike