Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1425 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 4356

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon May 27, 2013 05:44PM

opened: Mon May 27, 2013 05:44PM

closed: Mon Jun 10, 2013 07:54AM

Staticmap?center=42.3407272249854,-71.1257977411813 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3407272249854,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign