Streetlight Request at 601–679 Chestnut Hill Ave, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Street light out.

request #: 4361

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon May 27, 2013 09:48PM

opened: Mon May 27, 2013 09:48PM

closed: Thu Jun 06, 2013 02:44PM

Staticmap?center=42.327185464131,-71.1435983051277 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.327185464131,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Abandoned Bike