Streetlight Request at 102-110 Harvard St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

turns on and off

request #: 4386

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu May 30, 2013 12:36AM

opened: Thu May 30, 2013 12:36AM

closed: Wed Jun 05, 2013 06:40AM

Staticmap?center=42.336374,-71.121232 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336374,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Streetlight
  • Park Playground Equipment