Pothole Request at 32 Vernon St, Brookline

Closed about 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Large pothole

request #: 4395

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu May 30, 2013 09:23AM

opened: Thu May 30, 2013 09:23AM

closed: Thu Jun 06, 2013 06:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.3388444399855,-71.1227922421611 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3388444399855,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike