Graffiti Request at 75 Lee St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

TONS of dead fish in Brookline reservoir :-(

request #: 4396

status: Closed. Not considered Graffiti.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu May 30, 2013 09:32AM

opened: Thu May 30, 2013 09:32AM

closed: Thu Jun 06, 2013 04:26PM

Staticmap?center=42.3254939541615,-71.1393927690304 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3254939541615,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign