Streetlight Request at 524 Harvard St Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Crosswalk burton broken. No movement of button when pressed. No change of lights. located directly in front of black control box.

request #: 4397

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

:

submitted: Thu May 30, 2013 04:46PM

opened: Thu May 30, 2013 04:46PM

closed: Thu Jun 13, 2013 07:32AM

Staticmap?center=42.348545,-71.129608 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.348545,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk