Graffiti Request at 5-27 Fuller St Brookline

Closed about 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Corner of Center and Fuller

request #: 4401

status: Closed. Thank you for using BrookOnline. This has been closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Thu May 30, 2013 05:18PM

opened: Thu May 30, 2013 05:18PM

closed: Sun Jun 23, 2013 11:09PM

Staticmap?center=42.344522,-71.127983 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.344522,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair