Park Playground Equipment Request at 9 Mulford St, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Clark park water fountain doesn't have enough water pressure to drink!

request #: 4425

status: Closed. Thank you for using brrokonline. The repairs have been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 02, 2013 03:15PM

opened: Sun Jun 02, 2013 03:15PM

closed: Mon Sep 30, 2013 01:21PM

Staticmap?center=42.3274963489196,-71.1259889323927 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3274963489196,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment