Graffiti Request at 1717 Beacon Street, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via Web Web_tiny

Mailbox

in front of Star Market

request #: 4437

status: Closed. Thank you for your submission. The graffiti has been removed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Tue Jun 04, 2013 01:46PM

opened: Tue Jun 04, 2013 01:46PM

closed: Mon Jul 01, 2013 05:22PM

Staticmap?center=42.3380691,-71.1395451 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3380691,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti