Broken Parking Meter Request at 1898 Beacon St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

meter 1540 out of order

request #: 4473

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jun 08, 2013 05:10PM

opened: Sat Jun 08, 2013 05:10PM

closed: Tue Jun 11, 2013 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.336699,-71.14809 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336699,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair