Public Trees Request at 1–17 Babcock St, Brookline

Closed almost 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree falling over

request #: 4483

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application, and for bringing this issue to our attention. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 12, 2013 03:17PM

opened: Wed Jun 12, 2013 03:17PM

closed: Thu Jun 13, 2013 12:38PM

Staticmap?center=42.3436513467063,-71.1230383902694 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3436513467063,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole