Public Trees Request at 1-99 Craig Pl Brookline

Closed over 4 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

dead tree at freeman st. and vraig place

request #: 4499

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This tree will be removed by Forestry staff. Please allow 4-6 weeks for the work to be completed.

submitted: Thu Jun 13, 2013 10:20PM

opened: Thu Jun 13, 2013 10:20PM

closed: Wed Jun 19, 2013 02:26PM

Staticmap?center=42.347697,-71.120021 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.347697,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign