Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 17 Williston Rd, Brookline

Closed about 4 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Second photo of storm drain that is draining OUT!

request #: 4501

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jun 14, 2013 07:56AM

opened: Fri Jun 14, 2013 07:56AM

closed: Fri Jun 21, 2013 06:10AM

Staticmap?center=42.3390955100742,-71.1392947115019 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3390955100742,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk