Pothole Request at 500 Harvard St Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

On Kenwood. Right next to Rubin's

request #: 4524

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jun 15, 2013 05:11PM

opened: Sat Jun 15, 2013 05:11PM

closed: Thu Jun 20, 2013 06:36AM

Staticmap?center=42.34796,-71.129383 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34796,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight