Public Trees Request at 75 Verndale St Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via Android Android_tiny

Report

Sick sidewalk tree. Despite what it looks like in. this photo, half the branches are dead.

request #: 4557

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jun 20, 2013 05:31PM

opened: Thu Jun 20, 2013 05:31PM

closed: Thu Jul 11, 2013 10:52AM

Staticmap?center=42.346947,-71.132462 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346947,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees