Damaged Sign Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Traffic lights and pedestrian lights are not synchronized.

request #: 4561

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

has pole: no

submitted: Fri Jun 21, 2013 12:48PM

opened: Fri Jun 21, 2013 12:48PM

closed: Fri Jun 28, 2013 12:41PM

Staticmap?center=42.3422689922548,-71.1217118148423 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3422689922548,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Damaged Sign