Park Playground Equipment Request at 7 Mulford St, Brookline

Closed over 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water fountain not working

request #: 4562

status: Closed. Thank you for using brookonline. Repairs have been completed.

submitted: Fri Jun 21, 2013 02:36PM

opened: Fri Jun 21, 2013 02:36PM

closed: Mon Sep 30, 2013 01:00PM

Staticmap?center=42.3275853884521,-71.1261281487805 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3275853884521,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment