Streetlight Request at 151 Grove St, Brookline

Closed almost 5 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Light out

request #: 4570

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 23, 2013 10:01PM

opened: Sun Jun 23, 2013 10:02PM

closed: Fri Jun 28, 2013 03:00PM

Staticmap?center=42.3036522678995,-71.1511963327302 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3036522678995,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole