Pothole Request at 240 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed over 6 years ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 4576

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon Jun 24, 2013 09:32AM

opened: Mon Jun 24, 2013 09:32AM

closed: Tue Jun 25, 2013 06:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3292556684858,-71.1238013394839 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3292556684858,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk